La fecha
1 Banfield (Maximiliano Laso) - Olimpo 1 (Martín Rolle)
1 Arsenal (Lisandro López)- All Boys 2 (Juan C. Ferreyra, 2)
1 Vélez Sarsfield (Augusto Fernández) - San Lorenzo 2 (Kalinski y Salgueiro)
0 Colón - San Martín (SJ) 0
1 Atlético Rafaela (Nicolás Castro) - INDEPENDIENTE 3 (Núñez, Nieva y Osmar Ferreyra)
0 Belgrano - Lanús 0
1 racing (Teófilo Gutiérrez) - Newell’s Old Boys 0
0 Argentinos Jrs. - Tigre 1 (Luna)
1 Godoy Cruz (Cooper) - Unión 1 (Rodrigo Erramuspe)
1 Boca Jrs. (Clemente Rodríguez)- Estudiantes 0
San Martín-Atléticio Rafaela
Lanús-Colón
Estudiantes-Belgrano
Argentinos Jrs.-Boca Jrs.
Tigre-All Boys
Olimpo-Arsenal
Unión-Banfield
Newell’s Old Boys-Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo-racing
INDEPENDIENTE-Vélez Sarsfield
Clasificación a la Copa Libertadores 2012
1 Banfield (Maximiliano Laso) - Olimpo 1 (Martín Rolle)
1 Arsenal (Lisandro López)- All Boys 2 (Juan C. Ferreyra, 2)
1 Vélez Sarsfield (Augusto Fernández) - San Lorenzo 2 (Kalinski y Salgueiro)
0 Colón - San Martín (SJ) 0
1 Atlético Rafaela (Nicolás Castro) - INDEPENDIENTE 3 (Núñez, Nieva y Osmar Ferreyra)
0 Belgrano - Lanús 0
1 racing (Teófilo Gutiérrez) - Newell’s Old Boys 0
0 Argentinos Jrs. - Tigre 1 (Luna)
1 Godoy Cruz (Cooper) - Unión 1 (Rodrigo Erramuspe)
1 Boca Jrs. (Clemente Rodríguez)- Estudiantes 0
Posiciones
- Boca Jrs. 20 (+9)
- racing 16 (+6)
- Atlético Rafaela 16 (+4)
- Lanús 15 (+6)
- Tigre 15 (+4)
- Colón 15 (+3)
- Belgrano 13 (+3)
- Godoy Cruz 12 (+3)
- INDEPENDIENTE 10 (-1)
- San Lorenzo 10 (-1)
- Unión 10 (-2)
- All Boys 9 (-5)
- Vélez Sarsfield 8
- Arsenal 8 (-1)
- Newell's Old Boys 8 (-1)
- San Martín (SJ) 7 (-2)
- Olimpo 7 (-3)
- Estudiantes 5 (-6)
- Argentinos Jrs. 4 (-8)
- Banfield 4 (-8)
- Teófilo Gutiérrez (rac) y Rubén Ramírez (GC) 5
- Darío Gandín (AR) 4
- Alexis Castro (AR), Esteban Fuertes (Col), Emanuel Gigliotti (CASLA), Mauro Matos (CAAB) y César Pereyra (CAB) 3
- Osmar Ferreyra, Brian Nieva, Leonel Núñez, Cristian Pellerano y Marco Pérez 1
- Fabián Assmann, Cristian Pellerano y Eduardo Tuzzio 2
- Gabriel Milito 1
- Marco Pérez 1
San Martín-Atléticio Rafaela
Lanús-Colón
Estudiantes-Belgrano
Argentinos Jrs.-Boca Jrs.
Tigre-All Boys
Olimpo-Arsenal
Unión-Banfield
Newell’s Old Boys-Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo-racing
INDEPENDIENTE-Vélez Sarsfield
Clasificación a la Copa Libertadores 2012
- Lanús 50 (+18)
- Boca Jrs. 48 (+11)
- Godoy Cruz 46 (+8)
- Tigre 40 (+3)
- INDEPENDIENTE 39 (+9)
- racing 39 (+4)
- Olimpo 37 (+2)
- Colón 36 (-4)
- Argentinos Jrs. 34 (-3)
- All Boys 34 (-9)
- Arsenal 33 (+4)
- San Lorenzo 33 (+4)
- Banfield 31 (-8)
- Estudiantes 29 (-7)
- Newell's Old Boys 24 (-17)
Publicar un comentario
Publicar un comentario