La fecha
1 San Lorenzo (Salgueiro) - Arsenal 1 (Adrián González)
1 Boca Jrs. (Palermo) - Newell’s Old Boys 0
1 All Boys (Torassa) - Quilmes 0
1 racing (Dos Santos e/c) - Banfield 3 (Facundo Ferreyra, Maximiliano Bustos y Marcos Cáceres e/c)
0 Estudiantes - INDEPENDIENTE 2 (Galeano y Villafáñez)
1 Colón (Moreno y Fabianesi) - Argentinos Jrs. 2 (Blandi y Niell)
0 Olimpo - River Plate 0
2 Tigre (Stracqualursi y Gastón Díaz) - Vélez Sarsfield 1 (Ricardo Álvarez)
3 Lanús (Valeri, Silvio Romero y Pizarro) - Huracán 0
2 Godoy Cruz (Rubén Ramírez y Donda) - Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 2 (Capurro y Lucas Castro)
Goleadores
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) - racing
Banfield - All Boys
Quilmes - Boca Jrs.
Newell’s Old Boys - San Lorenzo
Arsenal - Olimpo
River Plate - Colón
Argentinos Jrs. - Estudiantes
INDEPENDIENTE - Lanús
Huracán - Tigre
Descenso
1 San Lorenzo (Salgueiro) - Arsenal 1 (Adrián González)
1 Boca Jrs. (Palermo) - Newell’s Old Boys 0
1 All Boys (Torassa) - Quilmes 0
1 racing (Dos Santos e/c) - Banfield 3 (Facundo Ferreyra, Maximiliano Bustos y Marcos Cáceres e/c)
0 Estudiantes - INDEPENDIENTE 2 (Galeano y Villafáñez)
1 Colón (Moreno y Fabianesi) - Argentinos Jrs. 2 (Blandi y Niell)
0 Olimpo - River Plate 0
2 Tigre (Stracqualursi y Gastón Díaz) - Vélez Sarsfield 1 (Ricardo Álvarez)
3 Lanús (Valeri, Silvio Romero y Pizarro) - Huracán 0
2 Godoy Cruz (Rubén Ramírez y Donda) - Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 2 (Capurro y Lucas Castro)
Posiciones
- Vélez Sarsfield 30 (+14)
- Lanús 29 (+11)
- Godoy Cruz 28 (+5)
- Olimpo 26 (+6)
- INDEPENDIENTE 25 (+7)
- Argentinos Jrs. 25 (+4)
- Boca Jrs. 25 (+2)
- River Plate 23 (+1)
- Tigre 23
- racing 22 (+1)
- Banfield 22 (-2)
- All Boys 22 (-3)
- San Lorenzo 21 (+4)
- Colón 20 (-5)
- Estudiantes+ 19 (-3)
- Arsenal 16 (-1)
- Quilmes 16 (-4)
- Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 16 (-6)
- Huracán+ 11 (-16)
- Newell's Old Boys 11 (-17)
Goleadores
- Denis Straqualursi (CAT) 10
- Teófilo Gutiérrez (rac) 9
- Javier Cámpora (H) y Esteban Fuertes (Col) 8
- Mauro Obolo (Ars), Silvio Romero (CAL) y Diego Valeri (CAL) 7
- Néstor Bareiro (Oli), Facundo Parra (CAI), David Ramírez (CAVS) y Santiago Silva (CAVS) 6
- Facundo Parra 6
- Andrés Silvera 3
- Roberto Battión, Nicolás Cabrera, Patricio Rodríguez y Lucas Villafáñez 2
- Jairo Castillo, Hernán Fredes, Leonel Galeano, Leonel Núñez, Cristian Pellerano, Iván Pérez y Eduardo Tuzzio 1
- Patricio Rodríguez 4
- Fabián Assmann, Roberto Battión, Hilario Navarro, y Eduardo Tuzzio 2
- Nicolás Cabrera, Facundo Parra, Cristian Pellerano e Iván Pérez 1
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) - racing
Banfield - All Boys
Quilmes - Boca Jrs.
Newell’s Old Boys - San Lorenzo
Arsenal - Olimpo
River Plate - Colón
Argentinos Jrs. - Estudiantes
INDEPENDIENTE - Lanús
Huracán - Tigre
Descenso
- Tigre (142 Pts. / 111 PJ) 1.279
- Arsenal (140 Pts. / 111 PJ) 1.261
- Olimpo (44 Pts. / 35 PJ) 1.257
- River Plate (139 Pts. / 111 PJ) 1.252
- Huracán+ (122 Pts. / 110 PJ) 1.109
- Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) (123 Pts. / 111 PJ) 1.109
- Quilmes (35 Pts. / 35 PJ) 1.000
Publicar un comentario
Publicar un comentario