La fecha
3 All Boys (Gigliotti y Fabbiani, 2) - Huracán 1 (Cámpora)
2 racing (Hauche y Teófilo Gutiérrez) - INDEPENDIENTE 0
1 Godoy Cruz (Villar) - Argentinos Jrs. 0
3 Quilmes (Cauteruccio y Romeo, 2) - Newell’s Old Boys 1 (Sperdutti)
1 San Lorenzo (Menseguez) - Lanús 1 (Goltz)
0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) - River Plate 0
1 Colón (Moreno y Fabianesi)- Vélez Sarsfield 1 (Víctor Zapata)
1 Banfield (Ferreyra) - Arsenal 0
2 Olimpo (Galván y Bareiro) - Estudiantes 2 (Gastón Fernández y Mosset e/c)
3 Boca Jrs. (Colazo, Riquelme y Clemente Rodríguez) - Tigre 3 (Stracqualursi, 3)
Posiciones
Goleadores
River Plate - Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Jrs. - racing
INDEPENDIENTE - All Boys
Huracán - Boca Jrs.
Tigre - San Lorenzo
Lanús - Olimpo
Estudiantes - Colón
Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes
Newell’s Old Boys - Banfield
Arsenal - Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Descenso
3 All Boys (Gigliotti y Fabbiani, 2) - Huracán 1 (Cámpora)
2 racing (Hauche y Teófilo Gutiérrez) - INDEPENDIENTE 0
1 Godoy Cruz (Villar) - Argentinos Jrs. 0
3 Quilmes (Cauteruccio y Romeo, 2) - Newell’s Old Boys 1 (Sperdutti)
1 San Lorenzo (Menseguez) - Lanús 1 (Goltz)
0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) - River Plate 0
1 Colón (Moreno y Fabianesi)- Vélez Sarsfield 1 (Víctor Zapata)
1 Banfield (Ferreyra) - Arsenal 0
2 Olimpo (Galván y Bareiro) - Estudiantes 2 (Gastón Fernández y Mosset e/c)
3 Boca Jrs. (Colazo, Riquelme y Clemente Rodríguez) - Tigre 3 (Stracqualursi, 3)
Posiciones
- River Plate 19 (+5)
- Vélez Sarsfield+ 18 (+7)
- Estudiantes 17 (+5)
- Olimpo 17 (+5)
- Godoy Cruz 17 (+3)
- racing 16 (+3)
- Argentinos Jrs. 15 (+4)
- San Lorenzo+ 15 (+4)
- Lanús 15 (+4)
- Banfield 15
- Colón 14 (-2)
- INDEPENDIENTE 13 (+2)
- Tigre 12 (-2)
- Huracán 11 (-3)
- All Boys 11 (-6)
- Boca Jrs. 11 (-6)
- Arsenal 10 (-2)
- Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 10 (-5)
- Quilmes 6 (-5)
- Newell's Old Boys 5 (-12)
Goleadores
- Denis Straqualursi (CAT) 8
- Javier Cámpora (H) 7
- Teófilo Gutiérrez (rac) 6
- Esteban Fuertes (Col), Ezequiel Maggiolo (Ol), Juan Neira (GELP) y Diego Valeri (CAL) 5
- Néstor Bareiro (Ol), Juan Carlos Menseguez (SL), Adrián Navarro (GC) y Santiago Silva (CAVS) 4
- Nicolás Cabrera, Facundo Parra y Andrés Silvera 2
- Roberto Battión, Jairo Castillo, Hernán Fredes, Leonel Núñez, Cristian Pellerano, Iván Pérez y Eduardo Tuzzio 1
- Fabián Assmann, Hilario Navarro y Eduardo Tuzzio 2
- Roberto Battión, Nicolás Cabrera, Cristian Pellerano e Iván Pérez 1
River Plate - Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Jrs. - racing
INDEPENDIENTE - All Boys
Huracán - Boca Jrs.
Tigre - San Lorenzo
Lanús - Olimpo
Estudiantes - Colón
Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes
Newell’s Old Boys - Banfield
Arsenal - Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Descenso
- All Boys (37 Pts. / 29 PJ ) 1.275
- Tigre (131 Pts. / 105 PJ) 1.247
- Olimpo (35 Pts. / 29 PJ) 1.206
- Huracán (122 Pts. / 105 PJ) 1.161
- Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) (117 Pts. / 105 PJ) 1.114
- Quilmes (25 Pts. / 29 PJ) 0.862
Publicar un comentario
Publicar un comentario